About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 457
And search engine bots : 8619

Last 20 Days:

October 1st1071
October 2nd966
October 3rd884
October 4th1033
October 5th1149
October 6th1142
October 7th914
October 8th976
October 9th1185
October 10th1025
October 11th1311
October 12th1025
October 13th1012
October 14th1017
October 15th1116
October 16th781
October 17th756
October 18th786
October 19th714
October 20th457


Last 20 Months:

March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201919320


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2019)
Ohjelma 718737
8907
Ohjelmat 17539
55
Mobiiliohjelma 277012
3370
Mobiili 16276
40
Blender 25837406
632043
Blogi 330269
3514
Artikkelit 663898
2193
Game Maker 23888
106
Pelit 547716
8990
Tietoa 72433
465
Kuvat 13349
44
Videot 167281
1519


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2019)
Program 591853
2955
Programs 41744
175
Mobile Software 436851
3539
Mobile 27159
162
Blender 32754361
653843
Blog 1038426
5779
Articles 747817
2193
Games 1088916
8801
Gallery 58128
186
Videos 302941
1712


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (September 2019)
Windows 10 124224
4663
Windows 8 / 8.1 49552
157
Windows 7 792766
11305
Windows Vista 89975
100
Windows XP 32 bit 504050
188
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11607
0
Windows 2000 31038
653
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 270448
3401
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 217215
8290
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40952
26
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (September 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 660099
3009
Internet Explorer 444195
996
Google Chrome 824857
18328
Opera 64177
21
Apple Safari 138331
1455



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019