About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 642
And search engine bots : 5809

Last 20 Days:

August 4th922
August 5th972
August 6th985
August 7th1017
August 8th910
August 9th943
August 10th972
August 11th1015
August 12th1050
August 13th852
August 14th995
August 15th1034
August 16th942
August 17th876
August 18th883
August 19th936
August 20th1033
August 21st1136
August 22nd1272
August 23rd642


Last 20 Months:

January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201922637


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (July 2019)
Ohjelma 704808
9515
Ohjelmat 17426
71
Mobiiliohjelma 271135
3826
Mobiili 16186
62
Blender 24693047
535217
Blogi 324530
3446
Artikkelit 659680
2585
Game Maker 23679
140
Pelit 532466
9687
Tietoa 71541
397
Kuvat 13255
47
Videot 164594
1577


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (July 2019)
Program 586578
3885
Programs 41400
127
Mobile Software 429470
3943
Mobile 26855
80
Blender 31533528
699165
Blog 1028544
6709
Articles 743599
2585
Games 1072776
10788
Gallery 57768
126
Videos 299876
2251


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (July 2019)
Windows 10 114932
3911
Windows 8 / 8.1 49234
170
Windows 7 773664
11947
Windows Vista 89797
237
Windows XP 32 bit 503689
222
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11607
1
Windows 2000 29869
768
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 264144
3666
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 199099
8051
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40904
38
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (July 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 654492
2622
Internet Explorer 442383
1490
Google Chrome 787063
18032
Opera 64141
31
Apple Safari 135543
1176



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019