About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 182
And search engine bots : 4104

Last 20 Days:

October 2nd874
October 3rd876
October 4th1030
October 5th920
October 6th890
October 7th751
October 8th751
October 9th884
October 10th787
October 11th968
October 12th1097
October 13th1019
October 14th969
October 15th960
October 16th825
October 17th907
October 18th958
October 19th895
October 20th951
October 21st182


Last 20 Months:

March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202134702
June 202130955
July 202127156
August 202128583
September 202127922
October 202118407


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Ohjelma 1050293
5069
Ohjelmat 19785
117
Mobiiliohjelma 375830
3244
Mobiili 18362
103
Blender 49711767
1148273
Blogi 461796
6806
Artikkelit 3103813
2686
Game Maker 28872
271
Pelit 885900
9436
Tietoa 94138
1231
Kuvat 15340
109
Videot 231172
3557


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Program 715289
4705
Programs 51786
618
Mobile Software 534161
4239
Mobile 36275
565
Blender 60873099
1445862
Blog 1237732
9963
Articles 3187732
2686
Games 1364475
13594
Gallery 67911
571
Videos 380017
4055


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Windows 10 207711
2621
Windows 8 / 8.1 51023
39
Windows 7 1067431
1875
Windows Vista 90851
99
Windows XP 32 bit 506787
42
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11663
0
Windows 2000 46992
777
Windows 98 2943
0
Windows 95 4556
0
Macintosh 433197
8042
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 2491044
96213
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41940
29
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (September 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 716163
2107
Internet Explorer 464790
998
Google Chrome 1694205
17220
Opera 64355
2
Apple Safari 1818093
90140



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021