About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 870
And search engine bots : 4980

Last 20 Days:

June 13th1223
June 14th1124
June 15th1213
June 16th1361
June 17th1328
June 18th1354
June 19th1255
June 20th1042
June 21st1147
June 22nd1099
June 23rd1284
June 24th1304
June 25th1161
June 26th1218
June 27th1054
June 28th1107
June 29th988
June 30th1131
July 1st1346
July 2nd870


Last 20 Months:

December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 20202216


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Ohjelma 887792
17052
Ohjelmat 18205
70
Mobiiliohjelma 319079
4142
Mobiili 16917
80
Blender 30650728
690605
Blogi 362126
3920
Artikkelit 3059000
3246
Game Maker 25157
172
Pelit 693426
15194
Tietoa 79303
664
Kuvat 13926
67
Videot 184257
2078


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Program 631188
6257
Programs 44270
286
Mobile Software 469064
3957
Mobile 29286
244
Blender 38768590
822278
Blog 1089449
6956
Articles 3142919
3246
Games 1166591
10418
Gallery 60679
289
Videos 321333
2608


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Windows 10 157554
4086
Windows 8 / 8.1 50400
126
Windows 7 948090
17208
Windows Vista 90145
9
Windows XP 32 bit 505511
191
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11635
4
Windows 2000 36084
750
Windows 98 2940
3
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 343420
4270
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1133778
63046
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41354
121
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 681041
2893
Internet Explorer 450488
882
Google Chrome 1424117
16587
Opera 64312
14
Apple Safari 578067
56703



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020