About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 138
And search engine bots : 4506

Last 20 Days:

November 5th1312
November 6th1277
November 7th1117
November 8th1132
November 9th1014
November 10th915
November 11th823
November 12th835
November 13th915
November 14th1004
November 15th1163
November 16th1089
November 17th933
November 18th1038
November 19th873
November 20th801
November 21st771
November 22nd903
November 23rd982
November 24th138


Last 20 Months:

April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202023057


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2020)
Ohjelma 936343
12360
Ohjelmat 18836
144
Mobiiliohjelma 337269
4748
Mobiili 17476
102
Blender 37396730
2085461
Blogi 394574
9693
Artikkelit 3075008
3697
Game Maker 26465
352
Pelit 754938
16711
Tietoa 83557
975
Kuvat 14492
112
Videot 200908
4541


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2020)
Program 659805
7039
Programs 46278
445
Mobile Software 490759
5855
Mobile 31161
420
Blender 46025789
2135299
Blog 1136114
12883
Articles 3158927
3697
Games 1231797
17263
Gallery 62765
475
Videos 340173
5037


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (October 2020)
Windows 10 172839
3456
Windows 8 / 8.1 50644
33
Windows 7 987152
9113
Windows Vista 90206
13
Windows XP 32 bit 506091
123
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11657
0
Windows 2000 39663
745
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 365797
4766
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1473685
75323
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41628
68
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (October 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 693448
2642
Internet Explorer 454810
1003
Google Chrome 1503810
18448
Opera 64332
2
Apple Safari 882596
66660



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020